PAST MASTERS  OF UHLAND LODGE
   UHLAND LODGE # 735
Sign-Up  |  Log-In


PAST MASTERS                           SECRATARIES 


​​​  ​      
2015-PEDRO MALDONADO                   JARRET WEINRICH
​​
2014-JOSE CAPELLA                              JARRET WEINRICH

​2013-THOMAS TOLEDO                          JARRET WEINRICH
​  
​​2012- JOSE CAPELLA                            JARRET WEINRICH

2011- SAMUEL RIVERA                         JARRET WEINRICH
​ 
2010- KEVIN OLIVENCIA                       JARRET WEINRICH

2009- JUSTO PERALTA                         JARRET WEINRICH

2008- ANGEL BONILLA                          JARRET WEINRICH

2007- ANGEL BONILLA                          JARRET WEINRICH

2006- JULIO DIAZ                                     JARRET WEINRICH

2005- KEVIN OLIVENCIA                        JARRET WEINRICH
​ 
2004- JOHN BHOLALALL                       JARRET WEINRICH

2003- YAIRTON GARCIA                       JARRET WEINRICH

2002- DAVID CASTRO                           JARRET WEINRICH
​  
2001- JAN WEINRICH                            JARRET WEINRICH
​   
2000- CARMELO ROSARIO                  JARRET WEINRICH
​  
1999- RICHARD FOY JR                       JARRET WEINRICH
​   
1998- STEVEN BASS                            JARRET WEINRICH
​      
1997- ORBEN PASTRANA                   JARRET WEINRICH

1996- KENNETH J. FISCHER              JARRET WEINRICH
​​
1995- JOHNATHAN WEINRICH           JOHN KONVALIN

1994- JARRET WEINRICH                    DAVID MILLER

1993- JARRET WEINRICH                   DAVID MILLER

1992- ALAN HOLMQUIST                     DAVID MILLER

1991- JOHN KONVALEN                      JOHN McAULEY

1990- DAVID MILLER                            JOHN McAULEY

1989- DAVID MILLER                            JOHN McAULEY

1988- CHARLES SHEVLIN                  JOHN McAULEY

1987- GEORGE SIKORSKY                 JOHN McAULEY

1986- GEORGE SIKORSKY                 JOHN McAULEY

1985- GEORGE SIKORSKY                 JOHN McAULEY

1984- JOHN McAULEY                         PETER SCHOEN

1983- JOHN McAULEY                         PETER SCHOEN

1982- CHRIS O’ROURKE                    KURT K. BOHN

1981- CHRIS O’ROURKE                    KURT K. BOHN

1980- PETER SCHOEN                       KURT K. BOHN

1979- PETER SCHOEN                       KURT K. BOHN

1978- MANFRED WEGNER                KURT K. BOHN

1977- HAROLD C. WOLFF                   KURT K. BOHN

1976- HAROLD C. WOLFF                   KURT K. BOHN

1975- KURT K. BOHN                           J.CLAUDE CLEGG

1974- J.CLAUDE CLEGG                     KURT K. BOHN

1973- J.CLAUDE CLEGG                     KURT K. BOHN

1972- LEO MULLER                              KURT K. BOHN

1971- LEO MULLER                              KURT K. BOHN

1970- JOSEPH SCHMITT                    KURT K. BOHN

1969- JOSEPH SCHMITT                    KURT K. BOHN

1968- KURT M. WOJASCH                 ARTHUR DAHSE

1967- KURT M WOJASCH                  ARTHUR DAHSE

1966- ADOLF G. ROTH                       ARTHUR DAHSE

1965- ADOLF G. ROTH                       ARTHUR DAHSE

1964- DANIEL MEDER                       ARTHUR DAHSE

1963- CHRIS G. BUCK                       ARTHUR DAHSE

1962- CHRIS G. BUCK                       ARTHUR DAHSE 

1961- PHILIP H. GOCKE                   WM. A. ICKRATH 

1960- ALFRED BRAEMER               WM .A. ICKRATH

1959- FRED G. WEDEHIND             WM. A. ICKRATH

1958- ERWIN P.W.BAUER               KURT K. BOHN

1957- ERWIN P.W.BAUER               KURT K. BOHN

1956- FRANK KOEL                          CURT HAUCK

1955- FRANK KOEL                          CURT HAUCK

1954- WILLY F. BLOESER               CURT HAUCK

1953- WILLY F. BLOESER               CURT HAUCK

​​1952- J.FRANK SCHMITT                CURT HAUCK

​1951- J.FRANK SCHMITT                CURT HAUCK

​​1950- ARTHUR H. DAHSE              CURT HAUCK

​1949- ARTHUR H. DAHSE              CURT HAUCK

​1948- EUGENE KAPPEL                 CURT HAUCK

​1947- EUGENE KAPPEL                 CURT HAUCK

​1946- LUDWIG ZENTMAIER           CURT HAUCK

​​​1945- LUDWIG ZENRMAIER          CURT HAUCK

​1944- KARL FORTMANN                CURT HAUCK

​1943- KARL FORTMANN                CURT HAUCK

​1942- DANIEL MEDER                    CURT HAUCK

​1941- DANIEL MEDER                    CURT HAUCK

​​​1940- ALFRED HEYN                      CURT HAUCK

​1939- ALFRED HEYN                      CURT HAUCK

​1938- OTTO URBAN                        CURT HAUCK

​1937- HERMAN KOCH                    CURT HAUCK

​1936- HERMAN KOCH                    BRUNO OPP

​1935- OTTO URBAN                        BRUNO OPP

​1934- ALFONS HALL                       BRUNO OPP

​1933- CURT HEINZMANN              BRUNO OPP

​1932- HERM WINTERHOFF           BRUNO OPP

​1931- HERM WINTERHOFF           BRUNO OPP

​1930- WILLIAM A. ICKRATH           BRUNO OPP

​1929- WILLIAM A. ICKRATH           BRUNO OPP

​​​​1928- LOUIS J. ICKRATH                BRUNO OPP

​1927-LOUIS J. ICKRATH                 BRUNO OPP

​1926- FRED W. MULLER                 BRUNO OPP

​1925-LOUIS ALBERT                       BRUNO OPP

​1924-LOUIS ALBERT                       BRUNO OPP

​1923- FRANK LUNGHARD             BRUNO OPP

​1922- FRANK LUNGHARD             BRUNO OPP

​1921- HENRY SPITZHOFF             BRUNO OPP

​1920- HENRY SPITZHOFF             BRUNO OPP

​1919- GEORGE GINGERICH          BRUNO OPP

​1918- GEORGE GINGERICH          BRUNO OPP

​1917- HENRY FRANK                     BRUNO OPP

​1916- HENRY FRANK                     BRUNO OPP

​1915- CONRAD BECKER              BRUNO OPP

​1914- CONRAD BECKER              BRUNO OPP

​1913- JOHN KRAMER                    BRUNO OPP

​1912-JOHN KRAMER                     BRUNO OPP

​​1911- LOUIS LAUX                          BRUNO OPP

​1910- LOUIS LAUX                          BRUNO OPP

​1909- CHAS.W. HESS                    BRUNO OPP

​1908- CHAS.W. HESS                    BRUNO OPP

​1907- AUGUST EHSER                 BRUNO OPP

​1906- AUGUST EHSER                 BRUNO OPP

​1905- AUGUST EHSER                 BRUNO OPP

​1904- HENRY PFAFF                     BRUNO OPP

​1903- HENRY PFAFF                     BRUNO OPP

​1902- EDWARD WINTER              BRUNO OPP

​1901- EDWARD WINTER              BRUNO OPP

​1900- EDWARD WINTER               F.SCHELLENBERG

​1899- EDWARD WINTER              F.SCHELLENBERG

​1898- JACOB LOEWER                 F.SCHELLENBERG

​1897- JACOB LOEWER                 F.SCHELLENBERG

​1896- WILLIAM FISCHER             F.SCHELLENBERG

​1895-WILLIAM FISCHER              F.SCHELLENBERG

​1894- WILLIAM FISCHER             F.SCHELLENBERG

​1893- LOUIS JACKEL                   F.SCHELLENBERG

​1892- LOUIS JACKEL                   F. SCHELLENBERG

​1891- JOHN RACHOW                 F. SCHELLENBERG

​1890- JOHN RACHOW                 F. SCHELLENBERG

​1889- CONRAD WAGNER          F. SCHELLENBERG

​​​​​​​1888- CONRAD WAGNER          F. SCHELLENBERG

​​1887- FERD. WIELER                  F. SCHELLENBERG

​1886- FERD. WIELER                  F. SCHELLENBERG

​1885- L.G.W. LIMPERT                H. RUSCHHAUPT

​1884- L.G.W. LIMPERT                H. RUSCHHAUPT

​1883- L.G.W.LIMPERT                 FRIEDR WALTER

​1882- R.H.F. LIST                         FRIEDR WALTER

​1881- R.H.F. LIST                         FRIEDR WALTER

​1880- JOHN SCHEIBLER          FRIEDR WALTER

​1879- JOSEPH MICHEL             F.SCHELLENBERG

​1878- H.W. RUSHHAUPT         JOHN WACHTER

​1877- H.W. RUSHHAUPT        JOHN WACHTER

​1876- PHILIPP PINKEL            JOHN WACHTER

​1875- PHILIPP PINKEL            FRIEDR WALTER

​1874- JOHN WACHTER          FRIEDR WALTER

​1873- JOHN WACHTER          FRIEDR WALTER 

​​